ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 12:17:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TSK DNGI PASS (55911)
TINSUKIA JN to DANGARI
TSK DNGI PASS (55911)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Train Schedule: TSK DNGI PASS (55911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TSKTINSUKIA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2MJNMAKUM JN06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)8
3BPJBARA HAPJAN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
4HNRHANSARA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)21
5DUTDUM DUMA TOWN07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)23
6RPYRUPAI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)26
7TLLTALAP07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)33
8DNGIDANGARI07:40 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :