ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNGI TSK PASS (55912)
DANGARI to TINSUKIA JN
DNGI TSK PASS (55912)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DNGI TSK PASS (55912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNGIDANGARISource08:20 (Day 1)0
2TLLTALAP08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)5
3RPYRUPAI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)12
4DUTDUM DUMA TOWN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)15
5HNRHANSARA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)18
6BPJBARA HAPJAN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)22
7MJNMAKUM JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)30
8TSKTINSUKIA JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :