ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTTN TSK PASS (55913)
JORHAT TOWN to TINSUKIA JN
JTTN TSK PASS (55913)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JTTN TSK PASS (55913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTTNJORHAT TOWNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CMACINNAMARA05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)7
3MXNMARIANI JN06:20 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)17
4NCHNAKACHARI06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)28
5LHLAHING07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)33
6SLXSELENGHAT07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)40
7AGIAMGURI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)45
8NMTNAMTIALI07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)57
9MZAMEZENGA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)63
10NZRNAZIRA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)68
11SLGRSIMALUGURI JN08:03 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)71
12MUGNMAHUTGAON08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)78
13LXALAKSWA08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)85
14SFRSAFRAI08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)95
15BOJBHOJO09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)105
16LPTALONGPATIA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)112
17SPKSAPEKHATI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)119
18BRNRBARUA NAGAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)126
19BFDBORHAT09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)132
20NAMNAMRUP10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)137
21BTZBALIMARA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)142
22NHKNAHARKATIYA10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)149
23DJGDULIAJAN10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)157
24BDTBORDUBI ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)161
25CGFCHARALI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)168
26NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)174
27TSKTINSUKIA JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :