ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:16:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TSK JTTN PASS (55914)
TINSUKIA JN to JORHAT TOWN
TSK JTTN PASS (55914)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TSK JTTN PASS (55914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TSKTINSUKIA JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN14:50 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)2
3CGFCHARALI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)8
4BDTBORDUBI ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)14
5DJGDULIAJAN15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)18
6NHKNAHARKATIYA15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)27
7BTZBALIMARA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)33
8NAMNAMRUP16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)38
9BFDBORHAT16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)43
10BRNRBARUA NAGAR16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)50
11SPKSAPEKHATI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)56
12LPTALONGPATIA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)64
13BOJBHOJO17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)70
14SFRSAFRAI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)81
15LXALAKSWA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)91
16MUGNMAHUTGAON17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)98
17SLGRSIMALUGURI JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)104
18NZRNAZIRA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)108
19MZAMEZENGA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)112
20NMTNAMTIALI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)119
21AGIAMGURI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)130
22SLXSELENGHAT18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)136
23LHLAHING18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)142
24NCHNAKACHARI19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)148
25MXNMARIANI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)158
26CMACINNAMARA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)168
27JTTNJORHAT TOWN20:45 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :