ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:08:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ CGL PASS (56003)
ARAKKONAM to CHENGALPATTU
AJJ CGL PASS (56003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
A
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
S
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: AJJ CGL PASS (56003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2TKOTAKKOLAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)7
3TMLPTIRUMALPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)14
4CJKANCHIPURAM06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)27
5CJEKANCHIPURAM EAST06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)28
6NTTNATHAPETTAI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)34
7WJWALAJABAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)41
8PYVPALAYASIVARAM06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)48
9PALRPALUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)51
10VBVILLIYAMBAKKAM06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)55
11RDYREDDIPALAYAM07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)58
12CGLCHENGALPATTU07:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :