ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:58:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CGL AJJ PASS (56004)
CHENGALPATTU to ARAKKONAM
CGL AJJ PASS (56004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CGL AJJ PASS (56004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2RDYREDDIPALAYAM20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)5
3VBVILLIYAMBAKKAM20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)8
4PALRPALUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)11
5PYVPALAYASIVARAM20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)15
6WJWALAJABAD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)22
7NTTNATHAPETTAI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)29
8CJEKANCHIPURAM EAST20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)35
9CJKANCHIPURAM21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)36
10TMLPTIRUMALPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)48
11TKOTAKKOLAM21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)56
12AJJARAKKONAM21:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :