ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ CGL PASS (56005)
ARAKKONAM to CHENGALPATTU
AJJ CGL PASS (56005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ CGL PASS (56005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2TKOTAKKOLAM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)7
3TMLPTIRUMALPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)14
4CJKANCHIPURAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)27
5CJEKANCHIPURAM EAST18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)28
6NTTNATHAPETTAI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)34
7WJWALAJABAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)41
8PYVPALAYASIVARAM18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)48
9PALRPALUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)51
10VBVILLIYAMBAKKAM18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)55
11RDYREDDIPALAYAM18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)58
12CGLCHENGALPATTU19:10 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :