ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CGL AJJ PASS (56006)
CHENGALPATTU to ARAKKONAM
CGL AJJ PASS (56006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CGL AJJ PASS (56006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2RDYREDDIPALAYAM08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)5
3VBVILLIYAMBAKKAM08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)8
4PALRPALUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)11
5PYVPALAYASIVARAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)15
6WJWALAJABAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)22
7NTTNATHAPETTAI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)29
8CJEKANCHIPURAM EAST08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)35
9CJKANCHIPURAM08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)36
10TMLPTIRUMALPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)48
11TKOTAKKOLAM09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)56
12AJJARAKKONAM09:50 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :