ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:45:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ KPD PASS (56007)
ARAKKONAM to KATPADI JN
AJJ KPD PASS (56007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ KPD PASS (56007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2CTRECHITTERI20:47 (Day 2)20:48 (Day 2)7
3SHUSHOLINGHUR21:01 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)21
4TUGTHALANGAI21:06 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)25
5WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN21:15 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)36
6MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM21:26 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)43
7THLTIRUVALAM21:33 (Day 2)21:34 (Day 2)48
8SVURSEVUR21:41 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)54
9KPDKATPADI JN22:40 (Day 2)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :