ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 04:13:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ KPD PASS (56007)
ARAKKONAM to KATPADI JN
AJJ KPD PASS (56007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ KPD PASS (56007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2CTRECHITTERI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)8
3AVNANAVARDIKHANPET21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)12
4SHUSHOLINGHUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)22
5TUGTHALANGAI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)26
6WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)36
7MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)44
8THLTIRUVALAM22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)49
9KPDKATPADI JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :