ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:51:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPD AJJ PASS (56008)
KATPADI JN to ARAKKONAM
KPD AJJ PASS (56008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPD AJJ PASS (56008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPDKATPADI JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2THLTIRUVALAM04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)11
3MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)16
4WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)24
5TUGTHALANGAI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)35
6SHUSHOLINGHUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)39
7MDVEMAHENDRAVADI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)43
8AVNANAVARDIKHANPET05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)49
9CTRECHITTERI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)53
10AJJARAKKONAM06:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :