ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ VLR PASS (56009)
ARAKKONAM to VELLORE CANT
AJJ VLR PASS (56009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ VLR PASS (56009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2CTRECHITTERI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)7
3AVNANAVARDIKHANPET07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)11
4MDVEMAHENDRAVADI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)17
5SHUSHOLINGHUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)21
6TUGTHALANGAI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)25
7WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
8MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
9THLTIRUVALAM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)48
10SVURSEVUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)54
11KPDKATPADI JN08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)60
12VTVELLORE TOWN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)69
13VLRVELLORE CANT09:05 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :