ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLR AJJ PASS (56010)
VELLORE CANT to ARAKKONAM
VLR AJJ PASS (56010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLR AJJ PASS (56010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLRVELLORE CANTSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2VTVELLORE TOWN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)1
3KPDKATPADI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)9
4SVURSEVUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)15
5THLTIRUVALAM17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)21
6MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)26
7WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)34
8TUGTHALANGAI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)44
9SHUSHOLINGHUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)49
10MDVEMAHENDRAVADI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)52
11AVNANAVARDIKHANPET18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)59
12CTRECHITTERI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)62
13AJJARAKKONAM18:45 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :