ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:59:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ HX PASS (56011)
ARAKKONAM to CUDDAPAH
AJJ HX PASS (56011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ HX PASS (56011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2TRTTIRUTTANI07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)12
3POIPONPADI07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)20
4VKZVENKATANARASIMHARAJUVARIPETA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)25
5NGNAGARI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)29
6EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM07:42 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)30
7VGAVEPAGUNTA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)37
8PUTPUTTUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)44
9TDKTADUKU08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)51
10PUDIPUDI08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)61
11RURENIGUNTA JN08:50 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)70
12MRMMAMANDURU10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)84
13BLPEBALAPALLE11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)94
14SFSETTIGUNTA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)101
15KOUKODURU11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)111
16ANEANANTARAJUPET11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)118
17OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)124
18RPLREDDIPALLE11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)132
19PMTPULLAMPET11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)135
20RJPRAZAMPETA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)145
21HAQHASTAVARMU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)150
22NRENANDALUR12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)156
23MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)162
24VNMONTIMITTA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)173
25BKPTBHAKARAPET12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)179
26KNLPKANAMALO PALLE13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)185
27HXCUDDAPAH13:45 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :