ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HX AJJ PASS (56012)
CUDDAPAH to ARAKKONAM
HX AJJ PASS (56012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HX AJJ PASS (56012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HXCUDDAPAHSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2KNLPKANAMALO PALLE14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)10
3BKPTBHAKARAPET14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)16
4VNMONTIMITTA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)22
5MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)32
6NRENANDALUR15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)39
7HAQHASTAVARMU15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)45
8RJPRAZAMPETA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)50
9PMTPULLAMPET15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)59
10RPLREDDIPALLE15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)63
11OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)71
12ANEANANTARAJUPET16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)76
13KOUKODURU16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)84
14SFSETTIGUNTA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)93
15BLPEBALAPALLE16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)100
16MRMMAMANDURU16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)110
17RURENIGUNTA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)125
18PUDIPUDI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)134
19SVFSRI VENKATAPERUMAL R18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)137
20TDKTADUKU18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)141
21PUTPUTTUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)148
22VGAVEPAGUNTA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)155
23EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)162
24NGNAGARI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)163
25POIPONPADI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)173
26TRTTIRUTTANI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)180
27AJJARAKKONAM20:55 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :