ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:35:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
ARAKKONAM to VELLORE CANT
AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2CTRECHITTERI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)7
3AVNANAVARDIKHANPET12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)11
4MDVEMAHENDRAVADI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)17
5SHUSHOLINGHUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)21
6TUGTHALANGAI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)25
7WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)36
8MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)43
9THLTIRUVALAM13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)48
10SVURSEVUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)54
11KPDKATPADI JN14:05 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)60
12VTVELLORE TOWN14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)69
13VLRVELLORE CANT14:30 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :