ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:06:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLR AJJ PASS (56014)
VELLORE CANT to ARAKKONAM
VLR AJJ PASS (56014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLR AJJ PASS (56014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLRVELLORE CANTSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2VTVELLORE TOWN09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)1
3KPDKATPADI JN09:45 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)9
4SVURSEVUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)15
5THLTIRUVALAM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)21
6MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)26
7WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)34
8TUGTHALANGAI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)44
9SHUSHOLINGHUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)49
10MDVEMAHENDRAVADI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)52
11AVNANAVARDIKHANPET11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)59
12CTRECHITTERI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)62
13AJJARAKKONAM12:00 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :