ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 09:14:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV MQ PASS (56033)
MAYILADUTURAI J to MANNARGUDI
MV MQ PASS (56033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MV MQ PASS (56033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2MNXMANGANALLUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)8
3PEMPERALAM JN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)15
4POMPUNTHOTTAM17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)18
5NNMNANNILAM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)23
6TVRTHIRUVARUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)38
7KUKULIKARAI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)44
8TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)49
9KDEKORADACHERI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)54
10NMJNIDAMANGALAM18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)63
11MQMANNARGUDI18:55 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :