ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MQ MV PASS (56034)
MANNARGUDI to MAYILADUTURAI J
MQ MV PASS (56034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MQ MV PASS (56034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MQMANNARGUDISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2NMJNIDAMANGALAM08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)13
3KDEKORADACHERI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)21
4TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)27
5KUKULIKARAI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)32
6TVRTHIRUVARUR JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)37
7NNMNANNILAM09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)52
8POMPUNTHOTTAM09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)57
9PEMPERALAM JN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)60
10MNXMANGANALLUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)68
11MVMAYILADUTURAI J11:00 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :