ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 11:15:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN TEN PASS (56035)
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI
TCN TEN PASS (56035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TCN TEN PASS (56035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)7
3ANYARUMUGANERI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)22
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI11:00 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :