ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN TEN PASS (56035)
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI
TCN TEN PASS (56035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TCN TEN PASS (56035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)7
3ANYARUMUGANERI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)22
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI12:15 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :