ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56036)
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource15:15 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)38
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)43
9KZBKURUMBUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)53
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR17:15 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :