ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ED MTDM PASS (56100)
ERODE JN to METUR DAM
ED MTDM PASS (56100)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: ED MTDM PASS (56100)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDERODE JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2CVCAUVERY05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)4
3SGESANKARIDURG05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)21
4DCMAGUDANCHAVADI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)42
5VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)53
6SASALEM JN06:45 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)63
7OMLOMALUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)74
8TOSTOLASAMPATTI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)81
9MCRDMECHERI ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)90
10MTDMMETUR DAM08:25 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :