ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:35:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SA KRR PASS (56105)
SALEM JN to KARUR
SA KRR PASS (56105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: SA KRR PASS (56105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SASALEM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MALRMALLUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
3RASPRASIPURAM06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)26
4PCTMPUDUCHATRAM06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)34
5KLGNKALANGANI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)40
6NMKLNAMAKKAL06:52 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)52
7LDVDLADDIVADI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)58
8MONRMOHANUR07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)70
9VNGLVANGAL07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)79
10KRRKARUR08:10 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :