ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRR SA PASS (56106)
KARUR to SALEM JN
KRR SA PASS (56106)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KRR SA PASS (56106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRRKARURSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2VNGLVANGAL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
3MONRMOHANUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)16
4LDVDLADDIVADI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)28
5NMKLNAMAKKAL09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)34
6KLGNKALANGANI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)46
7PCTMPUDUCHATRAM09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)52
8RASPRASIPURAM09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)60
9MALRMALLUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)73
10SASALEM JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :