ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRR SA PASS (56108)
KARUR to SALEM JN
KRR SA PASS (56108)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KRR SA PASS (56108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRRKARURSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2VNGLVANGAL19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)7
3MONRMOHANUR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)16
4LDVDLADDIVADI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)28
5NMKLNAMAKKAL20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)34
6KLGNKALANGANI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)46
7PCTMPUDUCHATRAM20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)52
8RASPRASIPURAM20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)60
9MALRMALLUR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)73
10SASALEM JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :