ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR MYS PASS (56201)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to MYSORE JN
CMNR MYS PASS (56201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CMNR MYS PASS (56201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2BDGPBADANAGUPPE H21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)10
3KRNUKONANUR H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)14
4KVEKAVALANDE H21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)19
5NBUNARASAMBUDHI H21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)26
6CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)28
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)35
8SJPMSUJATAPURAM H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)37
9TXMTANDAVAPURA H21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)41
10KDOKADAKOLA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)44
11APASHOKAPURAM22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)55
12CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)57
13MYSMYSORE JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :