ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 08:32:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS CMNR PASS (56202)
MYSORE JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR
MYS CMNR PASS (56202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: MYS CMNR PASS (56202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)2
3APASHOKAPURAM05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)15
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)18
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)25
8CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)32
9NBUNARASAMBUDHI H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)34
10KVEKAVALANDE H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)40
11KRNUKONANUR H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)45
12BDGPBADANAGUPPE H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)49
13CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR06:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :