ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR MYS PASS (56203)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to MYSORE JN
CMNR MYS PASS (56203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CMNR MYS PASS (56203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2BDGPBADANAGUPPE H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)10
3KRNUKONANUR H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)14
4KVEKAVALANDE H11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)19
5NBUNARASAMBUDHI H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)26
6CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)28
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)35
8SJPMSUJATAPURAM H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)37
9TXMTANDAVAPURA H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)41
10KDOKADAKOLA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)44
11APASHOKAPURAM11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)55
12CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)57
13MYSMYSORE JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :