ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 03:52:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS CMNR PASS (56204)
MYSORE JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR
MYS CMNR PASS (56204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS CMNR PASS (56204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)2
3APASHOKAPURAM07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)15
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)18
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)25
8CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)32
9NBUNARASAMBUDHI H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)34
10KVEKAVALANDE H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)40
11KRNUKONANUR H08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)45
12BDGPBADANAGUPPE H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)49
13CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR09:10 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :