ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:54:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS CMNR PASS (56204)
MYSORE JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR
MYS CMNR PASS (56204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS CMNR PASS (56204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)2
3APASHOKAPURAM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)15
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)18
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)25
8CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)32
9NBUNARASAMBUDHI H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)34
10KVEKAVALANDE H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)40
11KRNUKONANUR H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)45
12BDGPBADANAGUPPE H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)49
13CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR09:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :