ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 07:34:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTW MYS PASS (56205)
NANJANGUD TOWN to MYSORE JN
NTW MYS PASS (56205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: NTW MYS PASS (56205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTWNANJANGUD TOWNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2SJPMSUJATAPURAM H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)1
3TXMTANDAVAPURA H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)6
4KDOKADAKOLA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)9
5APASHOKAPURAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)19
6CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)22
7MYSMYSORE JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :