ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 04:37:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS NTW PASS (56206)
MYSORE JN to NANJANGUD TOWN
MYS NTW PASS (56206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: MYS NTW PASS (56206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)2
3APASHOKAPURAM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)15
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)18
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN09:50 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :