ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR MYS PASS (56207)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to MYSORE JN
CMNR MYS PASS (56207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CMNR MYS PASS (56207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2BDGPBADANAGUPPE H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)10
3KRNUKONANUR H17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)14
4KVEKAVALANDE H17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)19
5NBUNARASAMBUDHI H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)26
6CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)28
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)35
8SJPMSUJATAPURAM H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)37
9TXMTANDAVAPURA H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)41
10KDOKADAKOLA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)44
11APASHOKAPURAM18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)55
12CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)57
13MYSMYSORE JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :