ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS CMNR PASS (56208)
MYSORE JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR
MYS CMNR PASS (56208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS CMNR PASS (56208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)2
3APASHOKAPURAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)15
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)18
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)25
8CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)32
9NBUNARASAMBUDHI H15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)34
10KVEKAVALANDE H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)40
11KRNUKONANUR H15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)45
12BDGPBADANAGUPPE H16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)49
13CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR16:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :