ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:12:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS CMNR PASS (56210)
MYSORE JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR
MYS CMNR PASS (56210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS CMNR PASS (56210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)2
3APASHOKAPURAM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)15
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)18
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)25
8CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)32
9NBUNARASAMBUDHI H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)34
10KVEKAVALANDE H13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)40
11KRNUKONANUR H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)45
12BDGPBADANAGUPPE H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)49
13CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR14:15 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :