ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:49:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIRUPATI PASSR (56213)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to TIRUPATI
TIRUPATI PASSR (56213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TIRUPATI PASSR (56213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2NTWNANJANGUD TOWN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)36
3KDOKADAKOLA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)45
4APASHOKAPURAM16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)56
5CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)58
6MYSMYSORE JN16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)61
7NHYNAGANAHALLI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)69
8SSHRIRANGAPATNA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)76
9PANPPANDAVAPURA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)81
10BDRLBYADARAHALLI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)90
11YYELIYUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)98
12MYAMANDYA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)106
13HNKHANAKERE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)116
14MADMADDUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)125
15CPTCHANNAPATNA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)144
16RMGMRAMANAGARAM18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)155
17BIDBIDADI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)169
18KGIKENGERI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)187
19SBCBANGALORE CY JN20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)199
20BNCBANGALORE CANT20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)203
21BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)210
22KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)213
23WFDWHITEFIELD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)222
24DKNDEVANGONTHI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)230
25MLOMALUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)242
26TCLTYAKAL21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)257
27BWTBANGARAPET21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)269
28KSMKAMASAMUDRAM22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)281
29BSMBISANATTAM22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)288
30GDPGUDUPULLI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)294
31KPNKUPPAM22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)304
32MARMULANUR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)316
33PUPATCHUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)330
34SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)338
35JTJJOLARPETTAI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)347
36VNVANIYAMBADI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)363
37ABAMBUR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)379
38VLTVALATHOOR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)396
39GYMGUDIYATTAM00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)406
40KPDKATPADI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)431
41CTOCHITTOOR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)464
42PTTPUTALAPATTU03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)478
43PAKPAKALA JN04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)494
44PAMPANAPAKAM04:27 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)506
45KENKOTALA04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)521
46CGICHANDRAGIRI04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)523
47TPTYTIRUPATI05:35 (Day 2)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :