ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Sep-2015 00:41:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator TPTY CMNR PASS (56214)
Currency: Quota: PASS
FCSLGN
Rs 795Rs 205Rs 95
Distance: 535 Kms.
Train Schedule of: TPTY CMNR PASS (56214)
Train Name (Number): TPTY CMNR PASS (56214)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: FC SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource21:35 (Day 1)0
2CGICHANDRAGIRI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)12
3KENKOTALA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)15
4PAMPANAPAKAM22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)30
5PAKPAKALA JN22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)42
6PTTPUTALAPATTU22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)58
7CTOCHITTOOR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)72
8KPDKATPADI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)105
9GYMGUDIYATTAM00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)130
10VLTVALATHOOR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)139
11ABAMBUR00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)157
12VNVANIYAMBADI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)173
13JTJJOLARPETTAI01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)189
14SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)198
15PUPATCHUR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)206
16MARMULANUR02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)220
17KPNKUPPAM03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)232
18GDPGUDUPULLI03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)242
19BSMBISANATTAM03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)247
20KSMKAMASAMUDRAM03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)255
21BWTBANGARAPET04:15 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)267
22TCLTYAKAL04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)279
23MLOMALUR04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)294
24DKNDEVANGONTHI05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)306
25WFDWHITEFIELD05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)313
26KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)323
27BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)326
28BNCEBANGALORE EAST06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)330
29BNCBANGALORE CANT06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)333
30SBCBANGALORE CY JN06:55 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)337
31KGIKENGERI07:48 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)349
32BIDBIDADI08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)366
33RMGMRAMANAGARAM08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)381
34CPTCHANNAPATNA08:35 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)392
35MADMADDUR08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)411
36HNKHANAKERE09:03 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)420
37MYAMANDYA09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)430
38YYELIYUR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)437
39BDRLBYADARAHALLI09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)446
40PANPPANDAVAPURA09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)455
41SSHRIRANGAPATNA09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)460
42NHYNAGANAHALLI09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)467
43MYSMYSORE JN10:30 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)475
44APASHOKAPURAM10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)480
45KDOKADAKOLA11:11 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)491
46NTWNANJANGUD TOWN11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)500
47CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR12:30 (Day 2)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :