ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 10:08:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator TPTY CMNR PASS (56214)
Currency: Quota: PASS
FCSLGN
Rs 790Rs 205Rs 95
Distance: 535 Kms.
Train Schedule of: TPTY CMNR PASS (56214)
Train Name (Number): TPTY CMNR PASS (56214)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: FC SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource21:35 (Day 1)0
2CGICHANDRAGIRI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)11
3KENKOTALA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)14
4PAMPANAPAKAM22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)30
5PAKPAKALA JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)42
6PTTPUTALAPATTU22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)57
7CTOCHITTOOR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)72
8KPDKATPADI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)104
9GYMGUDIYATTAM00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)129
10VLTVALATHOOR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)139
11ABAMBUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)156
12VNVANIYAMBADI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)173
13JTJJOLARPETTAI01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)188
14SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)197
15PUPATCHUR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)206
16MARMULANUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)220
17KPNKUPPAM03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)232
18BSMBISANATTAM03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)247
19KSMKAMASAMUDRAM03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)254
20BWTBANGARAPET04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)266
21TCLTYAKAL04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)278
22MLOMALUR04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)293
23DKNDEVANGONTHI05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)305
24WFDWHITEFIELD05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)313
25KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)322
26BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)326
27BNCEBANGALORE EAST06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)329
28BNCBANGALORE CANT06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)332
29SBCBANGALORE CY JN06:55 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)336
30KGIKENGERI07:48 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)348
31BIDBIDADI08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)366
32RMGMRAMANAGARAM08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)381
33CPTCHANNAPATNA08:35 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)392
34MADMADDUR08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)410
35HNKHANAKERE09:03 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)419
36MYAMANDYA09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)429
37YYELIYUR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)437
38BDRLBYADARAHALLI09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)446
39PANPPANDAVAPURA09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)455
40SSHRIRANGAPATNA09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)459
41NHYNAGANAHALLI09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)466
42MYSMYSORE JN10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)475
43APASHOKAPURAM10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)480
44KDOKADAKOLA11:11 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)490
45NTWNANJANGUD TOWN11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)500
46CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR12:30 (Day 2)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :