ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 12:31:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
YESVANTPUR JN to MYSORE JN
YPR SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: YPR SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2BAWCHIK BANAVAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)8
3SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)11
4NMGANELAMANGALA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)22
5SOLRSOLUR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)38
6TASATHIPPASANDRA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)54
7KIGLKUNIGAL14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)67
8SIDPSIDDAPUR HALT14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)78
9YYYEDIYURU14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)84
10ACCIADICHUNCHANAGIRI HALT14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)96
11BGNRB.G. NAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)99
12HISEHIRISAVE14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)118
13SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)134
14HASHASSAN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)175
15MVCMAVINKERE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)196
16HLNHOLE NARSIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)207
17MGFMANDAGERE17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)227
18BRBLBIRAHALLI H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)235
19AKKAKKIHEBBALU17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)240
20HAHHOSA AGRAHARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)247
21ARNHARJUNAHALLI H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)252
22HPAHAMPAPURA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)258
23KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)263
24DOYDORNAHALLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)267
25STESAGARAKATTE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)273
26KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)276
27KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)283
28BLGABELAGULA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)286
29MYSMYSORE JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination296
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :