ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 16:22:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
SHRAVANBELAGOLA to MYSORE JN
SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLASource15:40 (Day 1)0
2HASHASSAN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)41
3MVCMAVINKERE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)62
4HLNHOLE NARSIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)73
5MGFMANDAGERE17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)92
6BRBLBIRAHALLI H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)100
7AKKAKKIHEBBALU17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)104
8HAHHOSA AGRAHARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)111
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)116
10HPAHAMPAPURA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)122
11KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)126
12DOYDORNAHALLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)131
13STESAGARAKATTE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)137
14KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)140
15KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)148
16BLGABELAGULA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)151
17MYSMYSORE JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :