ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
SHRAVANBELAGOLA to MYSORE JN
SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLASource15:40 (Day 1)0
2HASHASSAN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)41
3MVCMAVINKERE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)62
4HLNHOLE NARSIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)73
5MGFMANDAGERE17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)92
6BRBLBIRAHALLI H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)100
7AKKAKKIHEBBALU17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)104
8HAHHOSA AGRAHARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)111
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)116
10HPAHAMPAPURA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)122
11KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)126
12DOYDORNAHALLI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)131
13STESAGARAKATTE18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)137
14KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)148
15BLGABELAGULA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)151
16MYSMYSORE JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :