ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SBGA PASS (56216)
MYSORE JN to SHRAVANBELAGOLA
MYS SBGA PASS (56216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS SBGA PASS (56216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)10
3STESAGARAKATTE11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)24
4DOYDORNAHALLI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)30
5KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)34
6HPAHAMPAPURA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)39
7ARNHARJUNAHALLI H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)45
8HAHHOSA AGRAHARA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)49
9AKKAKKIHEBBALU12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)56
10MGFMANDAGERE12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)69
11HLNHOLE NARSIPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)88
12MVCMAVINKERE13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)99
13HASHASSAN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)120
14SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA15:15 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :