ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 11:35:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SBGA PASS (56216)
MYSORE JN to SHRAVANBELAGOLA
MYS SBGA PASS (56216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: MYS SBGA PASS (56216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)4
3KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)7
4KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)14
5STESAGARAKATTE11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)18
6DOYDORNAHALLI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)24
7KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)28
8HPAHAMPAPURA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)33
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)39
10HAHHOSA AGRAHARA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)43
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)50
12BRBLBIRAHALLI H12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)55
13MGFMANDAGERE12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)63
14HLNHOLE NARSIPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)82
15MVCMAVINKERE13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)93
16HASHASSAN14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)114
17SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA15:20 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :