ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:17:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLGP SMET PASS (56217)
TALGUPPA to SHIMOGA TOWN
TLGP SMET PASS (56217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GRD
15
B2
16
B1
17
H1
18
SE2
19
SE1
Train Schedule: TLGP SMET PASS (56217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLGPTALGUPPASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2KNLEKANALE H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)6
3SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)15
4BGVBALEGUNDI HALT10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)25
5AEXADDERI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)30
6ANFANANDAPURAM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)41
7KCLAKENCHANALU H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)52
8ARUARASALU H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)56
9KMSIKUMSI H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)71
10HNHLHARNAHALLI H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)77
11KGVEKONAGAVALLI H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)82
12KGHKOTEGANGUR HALT12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)89
13SMETSHIMOGA TOWN12:50 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :