ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMET TLGP PASS (56218)
SHIMOGA TOWN to TALGUPPA
SMET TLGP PASS (56218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
SE1
2
SE2
3
H1
4
B1
5
B2
6
GRD
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SMET TLGP PASS (56218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMETSHIMOGA TOWNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2KGHKOTEGANGUR HALT13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)7
3KGVEKONAGAVALLI H14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)14
4HNHLHARNAHALLI H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)19
5KMSIKUMSI H14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)25
6ARUARASALU H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)40
7KCLAKENCHANALU H14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)44
8ANFANANDAPURAM15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)55
9AEXADDERI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)66
10BGVBALEGUNDI HALT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)71
11SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)81
12KNLEKANALE H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)90
13TLGPTALGUPPA16:40 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :