ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 11:03:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC TK PASS (56221)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to TUMKUR
SBC TK PASS (56221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: SBC TK PASS (56221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)32
8DBLDODBELE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)36
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)43
10NDVNIDVANDA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)57
13KIATKYATSANDRA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)63
14TKTUMKUR11:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :