ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:00:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC TK PASS (56221)
BANGALORE CY JN to TUMKUR
SBC TK PASS (56221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC TK PASS (56221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)32
8DBLDODBELE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)36
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)43
10NDVNIDVANDA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)57
13KIATKYATSANDRA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)63
14TKTUMKUR11:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :