ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:19:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TK SBC PASS (56222)
TUMKUR to BANGALORE CY JN
TK SBC PASS (56222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TK SBC PASS (56222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKTUMKURSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KIATKYATSANDRA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)5
3HHLHIREHALLI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)11
4DBSDOBBSPET H11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)20
5NDVNIDVANDA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)23
6MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)25
7DBLDODBELE12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)32
8BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)36
9GHLGOLHALLI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)43
10SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)53
11BAWCHIK BANAVAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)55
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)64
13MWMMALLESWARAM12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)66
14SBCBANGALORE CY JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :