ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 11:58:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC ASK PASS (56223)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to ARSIKERE JN
SBC ASK PASS (56223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: SBC ASK PASS (56223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)32
8DBLDODBELE19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)36
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)43
10NDVNIDVANDA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)57
13KIATKYATSANDRA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)63
14TKTUMKUR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)69
15HEIHEGGERE H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)75
16MLSAMALLASANDRA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)78
17GBBGUBBI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)86
18NTRNITTUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)96
19SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)107
20AMSAAMMASANDRA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)113
21BSNBANASANDRA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)118
22ARGPARALAGUPPE H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)124
23RDIKARDI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)129
24BNKBANA SHANKARI H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)134
25TTRTIPTUR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)139
26SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)142
27HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)151
28ADHLADIHALLI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)157
29ASKARSIKERE JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :