ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK SBC PASS (56224)
ARSIKERE JN to BANGALORE CY JN
ASK SBC PASS (56224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ASK SBC PASS (56224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2ADHLADIHALLI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
3HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)13
4SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)23
5TTRTIPTUR05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)25
6BNKBANA SHANKARI H05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)30
7RDIKARDI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)36
8ARGPARALAGUPPE H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)41
9BSNBANASANDRA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)46
10AMSAAMMASANDRA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)52
11SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)58
12NTRNITTUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)69
13GBBGUBBI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)78
14MLSAMALLASANDRA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)86
15HEIHEGGERE H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)90
16TKTUMKUR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)95
17KIATKYATSANDRA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)101
18HHLHIREHALLI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)107
19DBSDOBBSPET H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)116
20NDVNIDVANDA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)119
21MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)121
22DBLDODBELE08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)128
23BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)132
24GHLGOLHALLI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)139
25SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)149
26BAWCHIK BANAVAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)151
27YPRYESVANTPUR JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)159
28MWMMALLESWARAM08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)162
29SBCBANGALORE CY JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :