ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:53:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC TK PASS (56225)
BANGALORE CY JN to TUMKUR
SBC TK PASS (56225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC TK PASS (56225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)32
8DBLDODBELE14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)36
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)43
10NDVNIDVANDA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)57
13KIATKYATSANDRA14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)63
14TKTUMKUR15:25 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :