ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 03:12:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TK SBC PASS (56226)
TUMKUR to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
TK SBC PASS (56226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: TK SBC PASS (56226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKTUMKURSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2KIATKYATSANDRA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)5
3HHLHIREHALLI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)11
4DBSDOBBSPET H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)20
5NDVNIDVANDA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)23
6MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)25
7DBLDODBELE16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)32
8BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)36
9GHLGOLHALLI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)43
10SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)53
11BAWCHIK BANAVAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)55
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)64
13MWMMALLESWARAM17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)66
14SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :