ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:07:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SBC PASS (56231)
MYSORE JN to BANGALORE CY JN
MYS SBC PASS (56231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS SBC PASS (56231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2SSHRIRANGAPATNA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)15
3PANPPANDAVAPURA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)19
4BDRLBYADARAHALLI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)28
5YYELIYUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)37
6MYAMANDYA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)45
7HNKHANAKERE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)55
8MADMADDUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)64
9NXHNIDAGHATTA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)69
10SETSETTIHALLY07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)75
11CPTCHANNAPATNA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)82
12RMGMRAMANAGARAM07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)93
13KHLLKETOHALLI H07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)101
14BIDBIDADI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)108
15HJLHEJJALA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)115
16KGIKENGERI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)126
17GNBJNANA BHARATI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)129
18NYHNAYANDAHALLI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)130
19SBCBANGALORE CY JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :