ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:32:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MYS PASS (56232)
BANGALORE CY JN to MYSORE JN
SBC MYS PASS (56232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC MYS PASS (56232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2NYHNAYANDAHALLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)7
3GNBJNANA BHARATI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)8
4KGIKENGERI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)12
5HJLHEJJALA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)23
6BIDBIDADI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)29
7KHLLKETOHALLI H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)37
8RMGMRAMANAGARAM10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)44
9CPTCHANNAPATNA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)55
10SETSETTIHALLY10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)62
11NXHNIDAGHATTA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)68
12MADMADDUR10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)73
13HNKHANAKERE11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)82
14MYAMANDYA11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)92
15YYELIYUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)100
16BDRLBYADARAHALLI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)109
17CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)114
18PANPPANDAVAPURA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)118
19SSHRIRANGAPATNA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)123
20NHYNAGANAHALLI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)129
21MYSMYSORE JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :