ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 12:38:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MYS PASS (56233)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MYSORE JN
SBC MYS PASS (56233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC MYS PASS (56233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)4
3NYHNAYANDAHALLI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)7
4KGIKENGERI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)12
5BIDBIDADI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)29
6RMGMRAMANAGARAM05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)44
7CPTCHANNAPATNA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)55
8MADMADDUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)73
9HNKHANAKERE06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)82
10MYAMANDYA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)92
11YYELIYUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)100
12BDRLBYADARAHALLI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)109
13CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)114
14PANPPANDAVAPURA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)118
15SSHRIRANGAPATNA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)123
16NHYNAGANAHALLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)129
17MYSMYSORE JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :