ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 10:56:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SBC PASS (56234)
MYSORE JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
MYS SBC PASS (56234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: MYS SBC PASS (56234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2NHYNAGANAHALLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)8
3SSHRIRANGAPATNA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)15
4PANPPANDAVAPURA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)19
5CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)23
6BDRLBYADARAHALLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)28
7YYELIYUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)37
8MYAMANDYA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)45
9HNKHANAKERE20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)55
10MADMADDUR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)64
11NXHNIDAGHATTA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)69
12SETSETTIHALLY20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)75
13CPTCHANNAPATNA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)82
14RMGMRAMANAGARAM20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)93
15KHLLKETOHALLI H21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)101
16BIDBIDADI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)108
17HJLHEJJALA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)115
18KGIKENGERI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)126
19GNBJNANA BHARATI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)129
20NYHNAYANDAHALLI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)130
21SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :