ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SBC PASS (56234)
MYSORE JN to BANGALORE CY JN
MYS SBC PASS (56234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS SBC PASS (56234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NHYNAGANAHALLI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)8
3SSHRIRANGAPATNA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)15
4PANPPANDAVAPURA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)19
5CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)23
6BDRLBYADARAHALLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)28
7YYELIYUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)37
8MYAMANDYA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)45
9HNKHANAKERE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)55
10MADMADDUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)64
11NXHNIDAGHATTA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)69
12SETSETTIHALLY20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)75
13CPTCHANNAPATNA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)82
14RMGMRAMANAGARAM20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)93
15KHLLKETOHALLI H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)101
16BIDBIDADI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)108
17HJLHEJJALA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)115
18KGIKENGERI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)126
19GNBJNANA BHARATI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)129
20NYHNAYANDAHALLI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)130
21SBCBANGALORE CY JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :