ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 10:19:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MYS PASS (56238)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MYSORE JN
SBC MYS PASS (56238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: SBC MYS PASS (56238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NYHNAYANDAHALLI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)7
3GNBJNANA BHARATI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)8
4KGIKENGERI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)12
5HJLHEJJALA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)23
6BIDBIDADI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)29
7KHLLKETOHALLI H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)37
8RMGMRAMANAGARAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)44
9CPTCHANNAPATNA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)55
10SETSETTIHALLY20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)62
11NXHNIDAGHATTA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)68
12MADMADDUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)73
13HNKHANAKERE20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)82
14MYAMANDYA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)92
15YYELIYUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)100
16BDRLBYADARAHALLI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)109
17CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)114
18PANPPANDAVAPURA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)118
19SSHRIRANGAPATNA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)123
20NHYNAGANAHALLI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)129
21MYSMYSORE JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :